Catch Origin II across the nation

Tickets are still available to Origin II – Click here to purchase

The crucial second clash in this years Harvey Norman State of Origin series will again be available around the nation, and in over fifty countries around the world, as the biggest audience watches to see if the NSW Aussie Blues can stop the XXXX Queensland Maroons at ANZ Stadium.

The full TV listings for Game II are as follows:

AUSTRALIA:
Australian Capital Territory:

WIN TV: 7:30pm Live

New South Wales:
Channel Nine: 7:30pm Live
WIN TV: 7:30pm Live
NBN TV: 7:30pm Live
Imparja: 7:30pm Live

Northern Territory:
Channel Nine: 7:00pm Live
Imparja: 7:00pm Live

Queensland:
Channel Nine: 7:30pm Live
WIN TV: 7:30pm Live
Imparja: 7:30pm Live

South Australia:
Channel Nine: 8:30pm Delay
Imparja: 7:00pm Live

Tasmania:
WIN TV: 7:30pm Live

Victoria:
Channel Nine: 7:30pm Live
WIN TV: 7:30pm Live
Imparja: 7:30pm Live

Western Australia:
Channel Nine: 7:30pm Delayed
WIN TV: 7:30pm Delayed


INTERNATIONAL:
American Samoa:

Australia Network – 10:30pm Live (Tuesday)

Bangladesh:

Australia Network – 3:30pm Live

Bhutan:
Australia Network – 3:30pm Live

Brunei:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

Burma:
Australia Network – 4:00pm Live

Cambodia:
Australia Network – 4:30pm Live

Canada:
Setanta Sports – 5:30am (ET) Live

China:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

Cook Islands:
Australia Network – 11:30pm Live (Tuesday)

East Timor:
Australia Network – 6:30pm Live

Fiji:
Australia Network – 9:30pm Live

French Polynesia:
Australia Network – 11:30pm Live (Tuesday)

Guam:
Australia Network – 7:30pm Live

Hong Kong:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

India:
Australia Network – 3:00pm Live

Indonesia:
Australia Network – 4:30pm Live

Ireland:
Setanta Ireland – 10:30am (GMT) Live

Japan:
Australia Network – 6:30pm Live

Kiribati:
Australia Network – 9:30pm Live

Laos:
Australia Network – 4:30pm Live

Macau:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

Malaysia:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

Maldives:
Australia Network – 2:30pm Live

Marshall Islands:
Australia Network – 9:30pm Live

Micronesia:
Australia Network – 8:30pm Live

Mongolia:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

Nauru:
Australia Network – 9:30pm Live

Nepal:
Australia Network – 3:15pm Live

New Caledonia:
Australia Network – 8:30pm Live

New Zealand:
Sky Sports 2 – 9:30pm Live

Niue:
Australia Network – 10:30pm Live (Tuesday)

North Korea:
Australia Network – 6:30pm Live

Northern Marians:
Australia Network – 7:30pm Live

Pakistan:
Australia Network – 2:30pm Live

Palau:
Australia Network – 6:30pm Live

Papua New Guinea:
Australia Network – 7:30pm Live

Philippines:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

Samoa:
Australia Network – 10:30pm Live (Tuesday)

Singapore:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

Solomon Islands:
Australia Network – 10:30pm Live

South Korea:
Australia Network – 6:30pm Live

Sri Lanka:
Australia Network – 3:00pm Live

Taiwan:
Australia Network – 5:30pm Live

Thailand:
Australia Network – 4:30pm Live

Tokelau:
Australia Network – 9:30pm Live

Tonga:
Australia Network – 10:30pm Live

Tuvalua:
Australia Network – 9:30pm Live

Vanuatu:
Australia Network – 8:30pm Live

Vietnam:
Australia Network – 4:30pm Live

United States:
Setanta Sports – 5:30am (ET) Live

Wallis and Futuna:
Australia Network – 9:30pm Live

* Times correct at time of printing. Please check local guides for final confirmation.

Tickets are still available to Origin II – Click here to purchase