Official Round 14 Team Lists

Dragons v Cowboys - 14th June, 7:35pm, WIN Stadium | #NRLSGINQL

Dragons

1 Josh Dugan
2 Brett Morris
3 Nathan Green
4 Matt Prior
5 Jason Nightingale
6 Chase Stanley
7 Nathan Fien
8 Dan Hunt
9 Mitch Rein
10 Michael Weyman
11 Tyson Frizell
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Trent Merrin

Interchange

14 Cameron King
15 Leeson Ah Mau
16 Jack de Belin
17 Jack Stockwell

Coach: Steve Price

Cowboys

1 Clint Greenshields
2 Ashley Graham
3 Brent Tate
4 Kane Linnett
5 Antonio Winterstein
6 Johnathan Thurston (c)
7 Robert Lui
8 Matthew Scott (c)
9 Ray Thompson
10 James Tamou
11 Tariq Sims
12 Glenn Hall
13 Dallas Johnson

Interchange
14 Rory Kostjasyn
15 Jason Taumalolo
16 Ashton Sims
17 Scott Bolton
18 Ricky Thorby

Coach: Neil Henry

Sea Eagles v Bulldogs - 14th June, 7.35pm, Brookvale Oval | #NRLMANCBY

Sea Eagles

1 Peta Hiku
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon (c)
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Daly Cherry-Evans
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Anthony Watmough
12 Justin Horo
13 Glenn Stewart

Interchange
14 James Hasson
15 Tom Symonds
16 Jamie Buhrer
17 George Rose

Coach: Geoff Toovey

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Mitch Brown
3 Josh Morris
4 Krisnan Inu
5 Sam Perrett
6 Josh Reynolds
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 Sam Kasiano
11 Frank Pritchard
12 Tony Williams
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Josh Jackson
16 James Graham
17 Dale Finucane
20 Tim Browne

Coach: Des Hasler

Raiders v Panthers - 15th June, 5:30pm, Canberra Stadium | #NRLCANPEN

Raiders

1 Reece Robinson
2 Jack Wighton
3 Jarrod Croker
4 Blake Ferguson
5 Edrick Lee
6 Terry Campese (c)
7 Josh McCrone
8 Dane Tilse
9 Glen Buttriss
10 Brett White
11 Josh Papalii
12 Joel Thompson
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Anthony Milford
15 Joel Edwards
16 David Shillington
17 Paul Vaughan

Coach: David Furner

Panthers

1 Wes Naiqama
2 Travis Robinson
3 Josh Mansour
4 Dean Whare
5 David Simmons
6 Isaac John
7 Luke Walsh
8 Nigel Plum
9 Kevin Kingston (c)
10 Mose Masoe
11 Sika Manu
12 Lewis Brown
13 Adam Docker

Interchange
14 James Segeyaro
15 Matt Robinson
16 Cameron Ciraldo
17 Clint Newton
18 Ryan Simpkins

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Sharks v Eels - 15th June, 7:30pm, Sharks Stadium | #NRLCROPAR

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Sosaia Feki
3 Ben Pomeroy
4 Jonathan Wright
5 Beau Ryan
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Andrew Fifita
9 John Morris
10 Ben Ross
11 Luke Lewis
12 Wade Graham
13 Paul Gallen (c)

Interchange
14 Chris Heighington
15 Jayson Bukuya
16 Isaac De Gois
17 Anthony Tupou
18 Tyrone Peachey
19 Sam Tagataese

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Eels

1 Jake Mullaney
2 Ken Sio
3 Ryan Morgan
4 Cheyse Blair
5 Brayden Wiliame
6 Joseph Paulo
7 Chris Sandow
8 Tim Mannah
9 Matt Keating
10 Fuifui Moimoi
11 Reni Maitua
12 Matt Ryan
13 Peni Terepo

Interchange
14 Ben Roberts
15 Darcy Lussick
16 Mitch Allgood
17 Pat O'Hanlon

Coach: Ricky Stuart

Rabbitohs v Titans - 16th June, 2:00pm, Barlow Park | #NRLSOUGLD

Rabbitohs

1 Greg Inglis
2 Nathan Merritt
3 Bryson Goodwin
4 Dylan Walker
5 Andrew Everingham
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Dave Tyrrell
9 Issac Luke
10 Roy Asotasi
11 Chris McQueen
12 Ben Te'o
13 Sam Burgess

Interchange
14 Luke Keary
15 Jeff Lima
16 Josh Starling
17 George Burgess
18 Ben Lowe
19 Justin Hunt
20 Nathan Peats

Coach: Michael Maguire

Titans

1 William Zillman
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Brad Takairangi
4 Jamal Idris
5 Anthony Don
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Bailey
9 Matt Srama
10 Nate Myles
11 Greg Bird
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Ashley Harrison

Interchange
14 David Taylor
15 Luke Douglas
16 Ryan James
17 Sam Irwin
18 Ben Ridge

Coach: John Cartwright

Storm v Knights - 16th June, 3:00pm, AAMI Park | #NRLMELNEW

Storm

1 Billy Slater
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Will Chambers
4 Maurice Blair
5 Justin O'Neill
6 Gareth Widdop
7 Cooper Cronk
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Cameron Smith (c)
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Ryan Hoffman
13 Ryan Hinchcliffe

Interchange
14 Jason Ryles
15 Tohu Harris
16 Junior Moors
17 Jordan McLean

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Knights

1 Darius Boyd
2 James McManus
3 Dane Gagai
4 Joey Leilua
5 Kevin Naiqama
6 Jarrod Mullen (c)
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 Kade Snowden
9 Travis Waddell
10 Willie Mason
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Chris Houston
13 Jeremy Smith

Interchange
14 Adam Clydsdale
15 David Fa’alogo
16 Beau Scott
17 Korbin Sims
18 Neville Costigan

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Roosters v Warriors - 16th June, 6:30pm, Allianz Stadium | #NRLSYDWAR

Roosters

1 Anthony Minichiello (c)
2 Daniel Tupou
3 Michael Jennings
4 Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6 James Maloney
7 Mitchell Pearce
8 Luke O'Donnell
9 Jake Friend
10 Martin Kennedy
11 Mitchell Aubusson
12 Sonny Bill Williams
13 Boyd Cordner

Interchange

14 Daniel Mortimer
15 Frank-Paul Nuuausala
16 Aidan Guerra
17 Isaac Liu

Coach: Trent Robinson

Warriors

1 Kevin Locke
2 Glen Fisiiahi
3 Dane Nielsen
4 Konrad Hurrell
5 Manu Vatuvei
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Nathan Friend
10 Russell Packer
11 Feleti Mateo
12 Simon Mannering (c)
13 Elijah Taylor

Interchange
14 Ben Matulino
15 Jacob Lillyman
16 Sebastine Ikahihifo
17 Dominique Peyroux
18 Ngani Laumape
20 Suaia Matagi
24 Charlie Gubb

Coach: Matthew Elliott

Broncos v Wests Tigers - 17th June, 7:00pm, Suncorp Stadium | #NRLBRIWST

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Josh Hoffman
3 Jack Reed
4 Justin Hodges
5 Jordan Kahu
6 Scott Prince
7 Peter Wallace
8 Josh McGuire
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Sam Thaiday (c)
11 Alex Glenn
12 Matt Gillett
13 Corey Parker

Interchange
14 Ben Hunt
15 David Hala
16 Mitchell Dodds
17 Jarrod Wallace
18 Dunamis Lui

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Wests Tigers

1 Sean Meaney
2 David Nofoaluma
3 Blake Ayshford
4 Tim Simona
5 Joel Reddy
6 Benji Marshall (c)
7 Curtis Sironen
8 Aaron Woods
9 Masada Iosefa
10 Adam Blair
11 Eddy Pettybourne
12 Ben Murdoch-Masila
13 Braith Anasta

Interchange
14 Suaso Sue
15 Jack Buchanan
16 Ava Seumanufagai
17 Jarred Farlow

Coach: Mick Potter