Where to watch your team in 2015

With the first 20 rounds of the NRL Telstra Premiership released today in their entirety, NRL.com has broken down all the important information about your club's draw and where you can watch them in 2015, both live and on TV. 

BRONCOS

When: Thursday (one), Friday (11), Saturday (three), Sunday (two), Monday (one).

Where: Brisbane, Cronulla, Auckland, Gold Coast, Kogarah, Townsville, Newcastle, Canberra, Melbourne, Olympic Park (Sydney).

Television: Channel Nine (14 games), Fox Sports (four)

Membership:  http://www.broncos.com.au/membership/_2015_membership.html

 

BULLDOGS

When: Friday (eight), Saturday (three), Sunday (five), Monday (two).

Where: Penrith, Olympic Park (Sydney), Manly, Townsville, Canberra, Gold Coast, Parramatta, Belmore.

Television: Channel Nine (13), Fox Sports (five)

Membership: http://membership.thebulldogs.com.au/

 

COWBOYS 

When: Friday (two), Saturday (10), Monday (six).

Where: Townsville, Brisbane, Penrith, Olympic Park (Sydney), Newcastle, Campbelltown, Parramatta, Canberra, Wollongong, Manly.

Television: Channel Nine (two), Fox Sports (16)

Membership: http://membership.cowboys.com.au/

 

RAIDERS

When: Friday (one), Saturday (eight), Sunday (nine).

Where: Cronulla, Canberra, Moore Park, Manly, Leichhardt, Wollongong, Newcastle, Auckland, Penrith.

Television: Channel Nine (three), Fox Sports (15)

Membership: http://weareraiders.com.au/

 

TITANS

When: Friday (three), Saturday (11), Sunday (four).

Where: Gold Coast, Bathurst, Cronulla, Parramatta, Auckland, Canberra, Leichhardt, Moore Park, Newcastle, Brisbane.

Television: Channel Nine (four), Fox Sports (14)

Membership: http://membership.titans.com.au/

 

SEA EAGLES

When: Friday (six), Saturday (seven), Sunday (three), Monday (two).

Where: Parramatta, Manly, Wollongong, Penrith, Melbourne, Townsville, Brisbane, Olympic Park (Sydney), Gold Coast, Auckland.

Television: Channel Nine (seven), Fox Sports (11)

Membership: http://membership.seaeagles.com.au/

 

STORM

When: Saturday (eight), Sunday (four), Monday (six).

Where: Kogarah, Manly, Melbourne, Townsville, Canberra, Parramatta, Moore Park, Penrith, Auckland.

Television: Channel Nine (three), Fox Sports (15)

Membership: http://membership.melbournestorm.com.au/

 

KNIGHTS

When: Friday (three), Saturday (eight), Sunday (six), Monday (one).

Where: Newcastle, Townsville, Gold Coast, Cronulla, Manly, Auckland, Brisbane, Canberra, Olympic Park (Sydney).

Television: Channel Nine (five), Fox Sports (13)

Membership: http://www.membership.newcastleknights.com.au/

 

EELS

When: Friday (six), Saturday (five), Sunday (two), Monday (five).

Where: Parramatta, Olympic Park (Sydney), Auckland, Newcastle, Brisbane, Penrith, Melbourne, Townsville.

Television: Channel Nine (eight), Fox Sports (10)

Membership: http://membership.parraeels.com.au/

 

PANTHERS

When: Friday (three), Saturday (six), Sunday (five), Monday (four).

Where: Penrith, Bathurst, Moore Park, Newcastle, Gold Coast, Brisbane, Manly, Olympic Park (Sydney), Leichhardt, Melbourne.

Television: Channel Nine (six), Fox Sports (12)

Membership: http://membership.penrithpanthers.com.au/

 

SHARKS

When: Friday (two), Saturday (six), Sunday (nine), Monday (one).

Where: Cronulla, Melbourne, Moore Park, Penrith, Gold Coast, Kogarah, Newcastle, Townsville, Manly, Canberra, Belmore.

Television: Channel Nine (eight), Fox Sports (10)

Membership: https://nrl.secure.force.com/nrlsharks/showPackageToAnonymous?clubid=107

 

RABBITOHS

When: Thursday (one), Friday (six), Saturday (five), Sunday (three), Monday (three).

Where: Brisbane, Olympic Park (Sydney), Parramatta, Cronulla, Melbourne, Gold Coast, Perth, Penrith, Moore Park. (Round 8 v Raiders TBC)

Television: Channel Nine (10), Fox Sports (eight)

Membership: http://membership.rabbitohs.com.au/

 

DRAGONS

When: Friday (one), Saturday (eight), Sunday (four), Monday (five).

Where: Kogarah, Campbelltown, Canberra, Wollongong, Newcastle, Olympic Park (Sydney), Moore Park, Cronulla, Melbourne.

Television: Channel Nine (five), Fox Sports (13)

Membership: http://www.marchwithus.com.au/

 

ROOSTERS

When: Friday (four), Saturday (four), Sunday (six), Monday (four).

Where: Townsville, Olympic Park (Sydney), Moore Park, Brisbane, Melbourne, Cronulla, Auckland, Penrith.

Television: Channel Nine (eight), Fox Sports (10)

Membership: http://membership.roosters.com.au/

 

WARRIORS 

When: Saturday (13), Sunday (four), Monday (one).

Where: Newcastle, Canberra, Auckland, Melbourne, Townsville, Cronulla, Parramatta, Perth, Gold Coast, Moore Park.

Television: Channel Nine (one), Fox Sports (17), Sky Sport NZ (18)

Membership: http://www.warriorsforever.co.nz/

 

WESTS TIGERS

When: Friday (eight), Saturday (three), Sunday (four), Monday (three).

Where: Gold Coast, Campbelltown, Olympic Park (Sydney), Auckland, Leichhardt, Moore Park, Newcastle, Manly, Brisbane. 

Television: Channel Nine (11), Fox Sports (seven)

Membership: http://www.weststigersmembership.com.au/

Latest NRL Draw news
Key points for your team's draw
How tough is your club's draw?
Top 10 biggest clashes of the season
Where to watch your team in 2015
Top 10 reasons to become an NRL club member