You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Brodie Croft Profile Image

Brodie Croft

Halfback

Junior Kangaroos

Player Bio

Height:
177 cm
Date of Birth:
14 July 1997
Weight:
86 kg
Birthplace:
Dalby, QLD
Age:
25
Nickname:
Crofty
Debut Club:
Junior Kangaroos
Date:
05 May 2017
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Junior Kangaroos 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - 216 215.70 - - 2 1 48 12 2 76 76.00 12 42 42.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS