You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Enari Tuala Profile Image

Enari Tuala

Centre

Junior Kangaroos

Player Bio

Height:
188 cm
Date of Birth:
19 October 1998
Weight:
96 kg
Birthplace:
Cairns, QLD
Age:
23
Nickname:
Narz
Debut Club:
Australia U20
Date:
05 May 2017
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Australian Prime Minister's XIII
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
AUS PM XIII 2018 2 2 - - 100% 2 - 8 - 1 1 25 12 - 84.60% 192 96.20 4 72 36.0
Junior Kangaroos 2018 2 2 - - 100% 2 - 8 - 1 1 25 12 - 84.60% 192 96.20 4 72 36.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS