You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Luciano Leilua Profile Image

Luciano Leilua

2nd Row

Samoa

Player Bio

Height:
186 cm
Weight:
116 kg
Age:
23
Date of Birth:
08 June 1996
Birthplace:
Camperdown, NSW
Nickname:
Luch
Debut Club:
Samoa
Opposition:
-
Date:
02 November 2019
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

2019 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Line Breaks
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
1

Defence

Tackles Made
19
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
47.8
Total Running Metres
47

Fantasy

Total Points
32
Average Points
32

2019 Season - By Round

2019 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
3 Fiji Lost 18 - 44 Interchange 40 - - - - - 3 16 1 8 19 - 47 47 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Samoa 2019 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 19 - 47 47.80 - 32 32.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Samoa 2019 2019 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 19 - 47 47.00 - 32 32.0

Latest

Team Mates