You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Cade Cust Profile Image

Cade Cust

Halfback

Sea Eagles

Player Bio

Height:
180 cm
Date of Birth:
14 September 1998
Weight:
87 kg
Birthplace:
Scone, NSW
Age:
23
Nickname:
Custy
Debut Club:
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 9s
Date:
14 February 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
2
Tries
0

2020 Season

Appearances
2

Scoring

Tries
0
Goals
1

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
11.8
Goal Conversion Rate

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
18

Defence

Tackles Made
9
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
15
Total Running Metres
30

Fantasy

Total Points
5
Average Points
2.5

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Storm Won 4 - 18 Interchange 18 - 1 2 - - - - 4 - 9 4 1 13 - -
3 Titans Lost 24 - 0 Winger 18 - - - 24 - - - 1 - 9 5 1 16 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Sea Eagles 2020 2 1 1 - 50% - 1 2 24 11.80 100.00% - - - 18 9 2 30 15.00 - 5 2.5

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Sea Eagles 2020 2020 2 1 1 - 50% - 1 2 24 11.80 100.00% - - - 18 9 2 30 15.00 - 5 2.5

Latest

Team Mates