You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Campbell Graham Profile Image

Campbell Graham

Winger

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
197 cm
Date of Birth:
02 June 1999
Weight:
95 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
22
Nickname:
Herb
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs 9s
Date:
14 February 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
3
Tries
2

2020 Season

Appearances
3

Scoring

Tries
2

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Breaks
2
Tackle Breaks
5

Passing

Receipts
16

Defence

Tackles Made
10
Missed Tackles
0
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
35
Total Running Metres
105

Fantasy

Total Points
23
Average Points
7.7

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Wests Tigers Lost 17 - 8 Five-Eighth 18 1 - 4 - 1 4 4 1 5 - - 45 - -
2 Raiders Won 29 - 8 Interchange 18 1 - 4 - 1 1 14 1 6 5 - 31 - -
3 Cowboys Lost 20 - 6 Interchange 18 - - - - - - - - 5 5 - 28 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2020 3 1 2 - 33% 2 - 8 - - 2 16 10 - 57.13% 105 35.00 - 23 7.7

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2020 2020 3 1 2 - 33% 2 - 8 - - 2 16 10 - 57.14% 105 35.00 - 23 7.7

Latest

Team Mates