You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Campbell Graham Profile Image

Campbell Graham

Winger

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
197 cm
Date of Birth:
02 June 1999
Weight:
95 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
22
Nickname:
Herb
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Date:
04 August 2017
Opposition:
St George Illawarra Dragons
Round:
22
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
Coogee Wombats
Biography:

Affectionally known as ‘Stretch,’ Campbell Graham’s ability appears to grow with every match he plays. Capable at playing both centre and wing, Graham has proven his wisdom beyond his year’s with his defensive reads and yardage plays helping the team get out of trouble on numerous occasions.

Career

Appearances
79
Tries
36

2021 Season

Appearances
10

Scoring

Tries
2

Attack

Try Assists
2
Line Breaks
3
Tackle Breaks
23

Passing

Receipts
178

Defence

Tackles Made
179
Missed Tackles
18
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
117
Total Running Metres
1171

Fantasy

Total Points
370
Average Points
37

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Storm Lost 26 - 18 Centre 80 - - - - - - 1 48 - 22 17 1 112 3 -
2 Sea Eagles Won 12 - 26 Centre 80 - - - - - - 2 45 - 21 19 1 110 30 -
3 Roosters Won 26 - 16 Centre 80 - - - - 1 - 1 34 - 15 17 3 84 5 -
4 Bulldogs Won 0 - 38 Centre 80 - - - - - - 3 58 2 16 18 2 133 - -
5 Broncos Won 35 - 6 Centre 80 1 - 4 - - 1 8 68 - 23 14 - 195 - -
6 Wests Tigers Won 18 - 14 Centre 82 - - - - - - 1 54 - 23 22 3 110 - -
7 Titans Won 30 - 40 Centre 80 - - - 14 1 1 2 37 - 15 20 3 125 4 -
8 Raiders Won 20 - 34 Centre 80 1 - 4 - - 1 4 46 2 17 18 2 127 - -
11 Panthers Lost 12 - 56 Centre 80 - - - 3 - - 1 34 2 11 19 - 80 - 13
12 Eels Won 38 - 20 Centre 73 - - - - - - - 42 - 15 15 3 90 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2017 5 3 2 - 60% - - - - - - - - - 63 36 6 78.38% 453 90.00 123 84 16.8
Rabbitohs 2018 16 12 4 - 75% 7 - 28 34 2.10 - 1 1 8 232 112 20 78.84% 1,818 113.00 644 400 25.0
Rabbitohs 2019 27 17 10 - 63% 14 - 56 32 1.20 - - - 16 409 159 23 80.83% 3,301 122.00 560 784 29.0
Rabbitohs 2020 21 14 7 - 67% 13 - 52 73 3.48 - 1 4 14 371 375 41 82.89% 2,851 135.00 115 891 42.4
Rabbitohs 2021 10 8 2 - 80% 2 - 8 17 1.66 - - 2 3 178 179 18 84.73% 1,171 117.00 13 370 37.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2017 2021 79 54 25 - 68% 36 - 144 156 1.97 - 2 7 41 1,253 861 108 81.32% 9,595 121.00 1,458 2,518 31.9

Latest

Team Mates