You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Keeley Davis Profile Image

Keeley Davis

Hooker

Dragons

Player Bio

Height:
163 cm
Date of Birth:
05 July 2000
Weight:
68 kg
Birthplace:
Wollongong, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Keels
Debut Club:
St. George Illawarra Dragons Women 9s
Date:
14 February 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
4
Tries
2

2020 Season

Appearances
4

Scoring

Tries
2

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
11.2

Attack

Try Assists
1
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
33

Defence

Tackles Made
14
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
56
Total Running Metres
225

Fantasy

Total Points
0
Average Points
0

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Broncos Lost 13 - 6 Interchange 18 - - - 26 - - 1 - - 12 5 - 34 - -
2 Warriors Won 7 - 29 Interchange 18 1 - 5 19 1 1 1 - - 6 5 - 84 - -
3 Roosters Lost 13 - 14 Interchange 18 1 - 5 - - - 1 - - 5 3 - 80 - -
4 Broncos Won 4 - 28 Interchange 18 - - - - - 1 1 - - 10 1 1 26 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Dragons 2020 4 2 2 - 50% 2 - 10 45 11.23 - - 1 - 33 14 1 225 56.00 - - -

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Dragons 2020 2020 4 2 2 - 50% 2 - 10 45 11.23 - - 1 - 33 14 1 225 56.00 - - -

Latest

Team Mates