You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Julia Robinson Profile Image

Julia Robinson

Winger

Jillaroos

Player Bio

Height:
170 cm
Date of Birth:
01 June 1998
Weight:
73 kg
Birthplace:
Ipswich, AUS
Age:
22
Nickname:
Robbo
Debut Club:
Australian Jillaroos
Date:
13 October 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Jillaroos 2018 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - 1 10 8 3 72.70% 62 62.90 14 40 40.0

Latest

Team Mates