Official Round 16 Team Lists

Rabbitohs v Raiders - 28th June, 7:45pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLSOUCAN

Rabbitohs

1 Greg Inglis
2 Nathan Merritt
3 Bryson Goodwin
4 Dylan Walker
5 Andrew Everingham
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Dave Tyrrell
9 Issac Luke
10 Roy Asotasi
11 Chris McQueen
12 Ben Te'o
13 Sam Burgess

Interchange
14 Nathan Peats
15 Ben Lowe
16 Jeff Lima
17 Tom Burgess
18 Dylan Farrell
19 Justin Hunt
20 Luke Keary
22 Josh Starling

Coach: Michael Maguire

Raiders

1 Reece Robinson
2 Sandor Earl
3 Jarrod Croker
4 Jack Wighton
5 Sami Sauiluma
6 Terry Campese ©
7 Josh McCrone
8 David Shillington
9 Glen Buttriss
10 Dane Tilse
11 Josh Papalii
12 Joel Thompson
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Anthony Milford
15 Joel Edwards
16 Sam Mataora
17 Paul Vaughan
18 Jarrad Kennedy

Coach: David Furner

Wests Tigers v Storm - 29th June, 5.30pm, Leichhardt Oval | #NRLWSTMEL

Wests Tigers

1 James Tedesco
2 David Nofoaluma
3 Blake Ayshford
4 Chris Lawrence
5 Tim Simona
6 Benji Marshall
7 Curtis Sironen
8 Aaron Woods
9 Robbie Farah
10 Adam Blair
11 Liam Fulton
12 Joel Reddy
13 Suaso Sue

Interchange
14 Ava Seumanufagai
15 Jack Buchanan
16 Shaun Spence
17 Bodene Thompson
19 Ben Murdoch-Masila

Coach: Mick Potter

Storm

1 Billy Slater
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Will Chambers
4 Maurice Blair
5 Justin O'Neill
6 Brett Finch
7 Cooper Cronk
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Cameron Smith ©
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Ryan Hoffman
13 Ryan Hinchcliffe

Interchange
14 Jason Ryles
15 Mitch Garbutt
16 Tohu Harris
17 Slade Griffin
18 Ben Hampton
19 Siosaia Vave
20 Junior Moors

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Panthers v Dragons - 29th June, 7:30pm, Centrebet Stadium | #NRLPENSGI

Panthers

1 Matt Moylan
2 James Roberts
3 Brad Tighe
4 Dean Whare
5 David Simmons
6 Isaac John
7 Luke Walsh
8 Nigel Plum
9 Kevin Kingston ©
10 Tim Grant
11 Matt Robinson
12 Lewis Brown
13 Adam Docker

Interchange
14 James Segeyaro
15 Mose Masoe
16 Cameron Ciraldo
17 Clint Newton

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Dragons

1 Josh Dugan
2 Brett Morris
3 Nathan Green
4 Matt Prior
5 Jason Nightingale
6 Chase Stanley
7 Nathan Fien
8 Dan Hunt
9 Mitch Rein
10 Jack Stockwell
11 Tyson Frizell
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Trent Merrin

Interchange
14 Cameron King
15 Leeson Ah Mau
16 Jack de Belin
17 Michael Weyman

Coach: Steve Price

Knights v Titans - 30th June, 2:00pm, Hunter Stadium | #NRLNEWGLD

Knights

1 Darius Boyd
2 James McManus
3 Dane Gagai
4 Joey Leilua
5 Aku Uate
6 Jarrod Mullen (c)
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 Kade Snowden
9 Danny Buderus
10 Willie Mason
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Beau Scott
13 Jeremy Smith

Interchange
14 Craig Gower
15 Chris Houston
16 Zane Tetevano
17 Neville Costigan

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Titans

1 William Zillman
2 Kevin Gordon
3 David Mead
4 Jamal Idris
5 Anthony Don
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Bailey
9 Matt Srama
10 Luke Douglas
11 David Taylor
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Ashley Harrison

Interchange
14 Mark Ioane
15 Ryan James
16 Ben Ridge
17 Sam Irwin
18 Luke O'Dwyer
19 Nate Myles
20 Greg Bird

Coach: John Cartwright

Warriors v Broncos - 30th June, 4:00pm, Mt Smart Stadium | #NRLWARBRI

Warriors

1 Glen Fisiiahi
2 Ngani Laumape
3 Dane Nielsen
4 Konrad Hurrell
5 Manu Vatuvei
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Nathan Friend
10 Ben Matulino
11 Feleti Mateo
12 Simon Mannering ©
13 Elijah Taylor

Interchange
14 Russell Packer
15 Jacob Lillyman
16 Todd Lowrie
17 Dominique Peyroux
18 Kevin Locke
20 Suaia Matagi

Coach: Matthew Elliott

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Josh Hoffman
3 Jack Reed
4 Justin Hodges
5 Lachlan Maranta
6 Scott Prince
7 Peter Wallace
8 Ben Hannant
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Sam Thaiday ©
11 Alex Glenn
12 Matt Gillett
13 Corey Parker

Interchange
14 Ben Hunt
15 Josh McGuire
16 David Hala
17 Mitchell Dodds
18 Jarrod Wallace
19 Dunamis Lui

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Cowboys v Sharks - 30th June, 6:30pm, 1300SMILES Stadium | #NRLNQLCRO

Cowboys

1 Clint Greenshields
2 Ashley Graham
3 Brent Tate
4 Kane Linnett
5 Antonio Winterstein
6 Johnathan Thurston (c)
7 Robert Lui
8 Matthew Scott (c)
9 Ray Thompson
10 James Tamou
11 Tariq Sims
12 Glenn Hall
13 Dallas Johnson

Interchange
14 Rory Kostjasyn
15 Gavin Cooper
16 Ashton Sims
17 Scott Bolton
18 Ricky Thorby
19 Jason Taumalolo
20 Ethan Lowe

Coach: Neil Henry

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Sosaia Feki
3 Ben Pomeroy
4 Jonathan Wright
5 Beau Ryan
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Andrew Fifita
9 John Morris
10 Sam Tagataese
11 Luke Lewis
12 Wade Graham
13 Paul Gallen (c)

Interchange
14 Chris Heighington
15 Jayson Bukuya
16 Isaac De Gois
17 Anthony Tupou
18 Ben Ross
19 Bryce Gibbs

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Roosters v Sea Eagles - 1st July, 7:00pm, Allianz Stadium | #NRLSYDMAN

Roosters

1 Anthony Minichiello (c)
2 Daniel Tupou
3 Michael Jennings
4 Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6 James Maloney
7 Mitchell Pearce
8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
9 Jake Friend
10 Luke O'Donnell
11 Mitchell Aubusson
12 Sonny Bill Williams
13 Boyd Cordner

Interchange

14 Daniel Mortimer
15 Frank-Paul Nuuausala
16 Aidan Guerra
17 Sam Moa
18 Isaac Liu

Coach: Trent Robinson

Sea Eagles

1 Peta Hiku
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Daly Cherry-Evans
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Anthony Watmough
12 Justin Horo
13 Glenn Stewart

Interchange
14 Jamie Buhrer
15 Tom Symonds
16 James Hasson
17 George Rose

Coach: Geoff Toovey