You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jack Williams Profile Image

Jack Williams

2nd Row

Sharks

Player Bio

Height:
184 cm
Date of Birth:
09 September 1996
Weight:
98 kg
Birthplace:
Pambula, NSW
Age:
25
Nickname:
Jacko
Debut Club:
Canberra Raiders 9s
Date:
06 February 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Canberra Raiders 9s
Junior Club:
-

Career

Appearances
4
Tries
1

2020 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Line Breaks
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0

Defence

Tackles Made
1
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
75
Total Running Metres
75

Fantasy

Total Points
0
Average Points
0

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Dragons Lost 27 - 5 Centre 18 - - - - - 1 - - 6 1 2 75 10 31

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Sharks 2020 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 2 75 75.00 31 - -

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Raiders 2016 2016 3 1 2 - 33% 1 - 4 6 2.17 1 1 16 1 84 28.00 - 43 14.3
Sharks 2020 2020 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1 2 75 75.00 31 - -

Latest

Team Mates