You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Campbell Graham Profile Image

Campbell Graham

Winger

Australia

Player Bio

Height:
197 cm
Weight:
95 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
02 June 1999
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Herb
Debut Club:
Australia 9s
Opposition:
-
Date:
18 October 2019
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
5
Tries
2

2019 Season

Appearances
5

Scoring

Tries
2

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Breaks
2
Tackle Breaks
5

Passing

Receipts
19

Defence

Tackles Made
16
Missed Tackles
3
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
21.2
Total Running Metres
105

Fantasy

Total Points
61
Average Points
12.2

2019 Season - By Round

2019 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 New Zealand Won 25 - 12 Prop 18 - - - - - 1 4 1 3 4 1 9 - 1
2 USA Won 41 - 11 Five-Eighth 18 - - - - - 1 - 1 4 2 - 17 - -
3 Papua New Guinea Won 26 - 0 Halfback 18 2 - 8 - 2 3 1 - 5 3 - 21 - -
4 Samoa Won 25 - 8 Prop 18 - - - - - - 2 - 1 6 1 6 - -
5 New Zealand Won 24 - 10 Prop 18 - - - - - - 16 - 6 1 1 50 - 16

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Australia 2019 5 5 - - 100% 2 - 8 - - 2 19 16 3 73.82% 105 21.18 17 61 12.2

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Australia 2019 2019 5 5 - - - 2 - 8 - - 2 19 16 3 73.81% 105 21.00 17 61 12.2

Latest

Team Mates