You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jaimin Jolliffe Profile Image

Jaimin Jolliffe

Prop

Titans

Player Bio

Height:
187 cm
Date of Birth:
07 November 1996
Weight:
108 kg
Birthplace:
Wagga Wagga, NSW
Age:
24
Nickname:
Jimmy
Debut Club:
Gold Coast Titans 9s
Date:
15 February 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
2
Tries
0

2020 Season

Appearances
2

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Tackle Breaks
1
Average Hit Ups
0
Post Contact Metres
21.6

Passing

Offloads
0

Defence

Tackles Made
9
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
38
Total Running Metres
76

Fantasy

Total Points
11
Average Points
5.5

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
2 Wests Tigers Won 14 - 13 Halfback 18 - - - - - - 3 - 4 6 1 24 - -
3 Sea Eagles Won 24 - 0 Interchange 18 - - - - - 1 19 - 5 3 - 51 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Titans 2020 2 2 - - 100% - - - 1 22 - 9 1 76 38.00 - 11 5.5

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Titans 2020 2020 2 2 - - 100% - - - 1 22 - 9 1 76 38.00 - 11 5.5

Latest

Team Mates