You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Erin Clark Profile Image

Erin Clark

Hooker

Titans

Player Bio

Height:
180 cm
Date of Birth:
06 September 1997
Weight:
98 kg
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Age:
24
Nickname:
Clarky
Debut Club:
Gold Coast Titans 9s
Date:
14 February 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
3
Tries
0

2020 Season

Appearances
3

Scoring

Tries
0

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
1
Average Kicking Metres
47.2

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
1
Receipts
34

Defence

Tackles Made
17
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
32
Total Running Metres
97

Fantasy

Total Points
14
Average Points
4.7

2020 Season - By Round

Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Raiders Won 10 - 27 Interchange 18 - - - 35 - - - 1 4 - 10 10 - 10 - -
2 Wests Tigers Won 14 - 13 Hooker 18 - - - 106 1 - - 1 7 1 15 5 1 37 - -
4 Cowboys Lost 8 - 19 Interchange 18 - - - - - - - 1 - - 9 2 1 49 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Titans 2020 3 2 1 - 67% - - - 142 47.20 - 1 - 1 34 17 2 97 32.00 - 14 4.7

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Titans 2020 2020 3 2 1 - 67% - - - 142 47.20 - 1 - 1 34 17 2 97 32.00 - 14 4.7

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS