You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Clinton Gutherson Profile Image

Clinton Gutherson

Fullback

Blues

Player Bio

Height:
190 cm
Date of Birth:
09 September 1994
Weight:
96 kg
Birthplace:
Mona Vale, NSW
Age:
27
Nickname:
Guts
Debut Club:
New South Wales
Date:
04 November 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
3
Tries
0

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Blues 2020 3 1 2 - 33% - - - 5 1.63 - 3 - 71 65 8 85.13% 266 88.00 28 100 33.3

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Blues 2020 2020 3 1 2 - 33% - - - 5 1.63 - 3 - 71 65 8 89.04% 266 88.00 28 100 33.3

Latest

Team Mates