You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Chelsea Baker Profile Image

Chelsea Baker

Fullback

Jillaroos

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
17 March 1986
Weight:
68 kg
Birthplace:
Windsor, NSW
Age:
34
Nickname:
Bones
Debut Club:
Australian Jillaroos 9s
Date:
06 February 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Australian Jillaroos 9s
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Jillaroos 2018 1 1 - - 100% - 3 6 60.00% 1 2 10 4 3 57.10% 88 88.20 29 28 28.0

Latest

Team Mates