You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Holli Wheeler Profile Image

Holli Wheeler

2nd Row

Jillaroos

Player Bio

Height:
176 cm
Date of Birth:
28 January 1990
Weight:
77 kg
Birthplace:
Taree, NSW
Age:
30
Nickname:
Wheels
Debut Club:
Australian Prime Ministers XIII Womens
Date:
06 October 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Australian Prime Ministers XIII Womens
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
AUS PM XIII 2018 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - 14 - 66 66.30 - 23 23.0
Jillaroos 2018 2 2 - - 100% - - - - 2 39 2 93 46.60 - 53 26.0

Latest

Team Mates