You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Bryce Cartwright Profile Image

Bryce Cartwright

2nd Row

Titans

Player Bio

Height:
193 cm
Date of Birth:
15 November 1994
Weight:
107 kg
Birthplace:
Penrith, NSW
Age:
26
Nickname:
Carty
Debut Club:
Penrith Panthers 9s
Date:
06 February 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Penrith Panthers 9s
Junior Club:
-

Career

Appearances
6
Tries
0

2020 Season

Appearances
3

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Line Breaks
0
Line Break Assists
2

Passing

Offloads
4

Defence

Tackles Made
20
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
32
Total Running Metres
98

Fantasy

Total Points
31
Average Points
10.3

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Raiders Won 10 - 27 Halfback 18 - - - - 1 - - 1 2 8 5 - 17 - -
3 Sea Eagles Won 24 - 0 Halfback 18 - - - 12 1 - 2 11 1 7 9 1 47 - -
4 Cowboys Lost 8 - 19 Halfback 18 - - - - 1 - 1 3 1 7 6 2 33 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Titans 2020 3 2 1 - 67% - - - 12 4.00 - 4 20 3 98 32.00 - 31 10.3

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2016 2016 3 2 1 - 67% - - - 166 55.47 1 1 9 2 121 40.00 38 54 18.0
Titans 2020 2020 3 2 1 - 67% - - - 12 4.00 - 4 20 3 98 32.00 - 31 10.3

Latest

Team Mates