You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Stephen Crichton Profile Image

Stephen Crichton

Centre

Panthers

Player Bio

Height:
193 cm
Date of Birth:
22 September 2000
Weight:
99 kg
Birthplace:
Apia, SAM
Age:
21
Nickname:
Critta
Debut Club:
Penrith Panthers 9s
Date:
14 February 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
3
Tries
0

2020 Season

Appearances
3

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Breaks
0
Tackle Breaks
0

Passing

Receipts
10

Defence

Tackles Made
3
Missed Tackles
0
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
17
Total Running Metres
52

Fantasy

Total Points
-1
Average Points
-0.3

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Roosters Won 35 - 0 Centre 18 - - - - - - - 20 - 5 1 - 29 - 10
2 Knights Lost 16 - 4 Interchange 15 - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - - - -
3 Dragons Lost 17 - 14 Fullback 18 - - - 3 - - - - - 4 - - 22 - 22

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2020 3 1 2 - 33% - - - 3 0.93 - - - 10 3 - 66.67% 52 17.00 32 - -

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2020 2020 3 1 2 - 33% - - - 3 0.93 - - - 10 3 - 66.67% 52 17.00 32 - -

Latest

Team Mates